COCHIN UNVERSITY OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY Result of Revaluation of B Tech V Semester Special Supplementary Examination, August 2015 |
|||||||||||
College of Engineering Adoor | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13110448 | JAYASANKAR J | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
2 | 13110455 | S JISHNU RAJENDRAN | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 48 Four Eight | ||||||
3 | 13110461 | KEVIN JOHN ABRAHAM | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
4 | 13110461 | KEVIN JOHN ABRAHAM | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 13120442 | ASWATHY S R | ECF | EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
6 | 13120503 | SUJITH KUMAR S | ECF | EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 13120516 | VIPIN V WARRIER | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 13120522 | PRAKASH B | ECF | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
9 | 15080403 | AKHIL RAJENDRAN | ME | ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
10 | 13080496 | RAKESH CHANDRAN J | ECF | EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering Attingal | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13113842 | NEHA PRAKASH | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 13123860 | BENN SAVYA SACHI | ECF | EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13123860 | BENN SAVYA SACHI | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 13123863 | RAHUL V T | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 56 Five Six | ||||||
5 | 13123867 | ARSHA M P | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
6 | 19123820 | MOHAMMED JESSEM S | EE | EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 19123821 | MOHAMMED SHIBIN M | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | Four Five | ||||||
8 | 19123827 | SIBI MON S | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
9 | 19120430 | MOBIN M K | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering, Cherthala | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13123601 | ABHIRAJ PARTHAN | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 13123648 | ANJU B | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13123669 | MINCIYA SHAJAHAN | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 13123669 | MINCIYA SHAJAHAN | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 13123680 | S JILU THANKAM | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
6 | 13123694 | JOSEPH P | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 12093650 | MEERA P M | CS | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 602780 | SARATH RAJAN | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
TKMIT | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 10342800 | ABY M PAPPACHAN | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 13102857 | SHAHID SALAM | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13112822 | ARJUN AJAY | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 40 Four Zero | ||||||
4 | 13112876 | SAJAF N. | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 51 Five One | ||||||
5 | 13122800 | ABINAS P S | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
6 | 13122801 | ACHUTH RAJ B S | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 10092831 | SHABNAM SHAJAHAN | EB | EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 10092833 | SHIREEN SHAHABUDEEN | EB | EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) | No Change | ||||||
9 | 10112827 | RAKESH R. | EB | EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) | No Change | ||||||
10 | 19122814 | J JAYAKRISHNAN | EE | EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) | 46 Four Six | ||||||
11 | 19122814 | J JAYAKRISHNAN | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
12 | 19122814 | J JAYAKRISHNAN | EE | EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
13 | 19122821 | NABEEL MOHAMED | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
14 | 19122824 | NEJIYA. N | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | 30 Three Zero | ||||||
15 | 15122835 | NIYAS SALIM | ME | ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) | No Change | ||||||
16 | 17092803 | ALBERT C Y | EI | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
17 | 17092803 | ALBERT C Y | EI | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
18 | 17102805 | AJESH VARGHESE | EI | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
19 | 17112803 | ATHIRA P K | EI | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering Thrikkaripur | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 11122264 | VYSAKH K S | CE | CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 604080 | SWAROOP KRISHNAN M | EE | EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 19122225 | SARATH LAL N M | EE | EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 19112223 | NITHIN P V | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 13102222 | PRAVEEN S | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
6 | 13112224 | SUJINESH M V | ECF | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 13112208 | HARIPRASAD A | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 46 Four Six | ||||||
8 | 12122205 | JAWAHAR PANKAJ | CS | CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
9 | 12122212 | MOHAMMED AFROZ MK | CS | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
10 | 12122213 | MOHAMMED FAIZAL M T | CS | CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) | 35 Three Five | ||||||
College of Engineering Pathanapuram | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 12124200 | ABHIJITH L R | CS | CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering Kottarakkara | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13124005 | AMRITHA SHANKAR | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
2 | 13124018 | ARJUN R | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13124066 | NANDU VIJAYAN | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
4 | 13094055 | SUBHASH K SASI | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
5 | 602373 | JAYAN J | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering, Thalassery | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 12102032 | ANJALI DAS | CS | IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 12122003 | AMAL M S | CS | IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13112002 | ABOOBACKER SHADDAD MOHAMMED SHAROON | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 21 Two One | ||||||
4 | 13122026 | NITHIN MOHANAN K P | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
5 | 13122027 | PRANAV V K | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
6 | 13122128 | NIKHIN K | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 14122018 | VYSHAK P | IT | IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 14122018 | VYSHAK P | IT | IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
9 | 14122404 | AKHIL.P.K | IT | IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
10 | 15112031 | PRINCE ARYAKANDY | ME | ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
11 | 19102011 | ASWIN K | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
12 | 19102034 | SHYAM PRASAD P S | EE | EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) | No Change | ||||||
13 | 19112068 | DHEERAJ C | EE | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | 54 Five Four | ||||||
14 | 19122006 | ANEES P K | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
15 | 19122022 | MUHAMMED THASLEEM A | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
16 | 19122031 | SAGAR C P | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | Four Five | ||||||
17 | 19122040 | VAISHNAV V K | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | 38 Three Eight | ||||||
18 | 10362035 | PRATHEEK K M | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering, Munnar | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 19102630 | SAJIN K J | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
School of Engineering | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 11120015 | ANWAR ABDUL GAFOOR | CE | CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 11120023 | BONNY ISSAC VETTIKATTU | CE | CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 11120036 | KANNAN N V | CE | CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 11120044 | MANISH KUMAR NIRAJ | CE | CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 11110000 | ABHISHIKTH VIJAY | CE | CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
6 | 11110000 | ABHISHIKTH VIJAY | CE | CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 12120056 | NIRMAL SURESH | CS | CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 13120015 | ANEESH S | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
9 | 13120017 | ANN MARY JOSHY | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 49 Four Nine | ||||||
10 | 13120024 | ARJUN M P | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 61 Six One | ||||||
11 | 13120052 | MALAVIKA VINOY | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
12 | 13120090 | VIVEK M V | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 34 Three Four | ||||||
13 | 13120090 | VIVEK M V | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
14 | 13100029 | DIVYA BHARATHI V S | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 49 Four Nine | ||||||
15 | 13100083 | ROSHAN KUMAR YADAV | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
16 | 19120011 | ARJUN T S | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
17 | 14110222 | LIJO FRANCIS | IT | IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
18 | 14100042 | PRINCE XAVIER. V | IT | IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
19 | 14090205 | ALPHONSE ANTONY E J | IT | IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
20 | 15120008 | AKHILNATH G. K. | ME | ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
CIT Vadakara | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 14122429 | ATHIRA.A.M | IT | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 14122441 | PRIYANKA.K | IT | IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 12122408 | KIRAN.V | CS | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 12122444 | SAILAKSHMI.P | CS | IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 13122414 | NABEEL RAHMAN.P.V | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
6 | 13122458 | SREELAKSHMI.K.S | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 13112453 | NAHEEDHA AHAMMED | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 17112407 | EKANTH K V | EI | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
9 | 17112407 | EKANTH K V | EI | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
10 | 17102403 | FARIS SELMAN | EI | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
11 | 19122408 | ARJUN J | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
12 | 19122432 | SANJUBAL D K | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
13 | 19122439 | SHIBIN KARUNAKARAN | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | 46 Four Six | ||||||
14 | 19112401 | ALTHAF P V | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | 49 Four Nine | ||||||
15 | 19102405 | AKSHAJ V | EE | EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
CUCEK | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 11120208 | ARUN M B | CE | CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 12120059 | NITISH KR GUPTA | CE | CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 12120059 | NITISH KR GUPTA | CE | CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 19090243 | RAKESH RAJAN | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 19100207 | ARUN K | EE | EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
6 | 19100210 | DEEPU R NAIR | EE | EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) | 52 Five Two | ||||||
7 | 19100251 | MOHAMED NUBURASH P K | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 19110230 | MOHAMED NISHAN | EE | EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
9 | 19110257 | ABHILASH KRISHNAN | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
10 | 19120202 | AFSER | EE | EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) | 54 Five Four | ||||||
11 | 19120218 | FAHAD IBIN NOORUDHEEN | EE | EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) | 32 Three Two | ||||||
12 | 19120218 | FAHAD IBIN NOORUDHEEN | EE | EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
13 | 19120221 | JOBIN PHILIP | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
14 | 12110211 | GANESH R | CS | CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
15 | 12120245 | SHUHAIB T K | CS | CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) | 34 Three Four | ||||||
16 | 12120265 | ANEESHAMOL K A | CS | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
17 | 606408 | PRAN PIUS | IT | IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
18 | 13120222 | JASEEM T | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
19 | 13120240 | PARAS TYAGI | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
20 | 13120240 | PARAS TYAGI | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
21 | 13120247 | SANAL C K | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
22 | 13120258 | ARUN P R | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
23 | 13120264 | MANU K THOMAS | ECF | EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
SIST | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 12113407 | RETHNESH T | CS | IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 12113407 | RETHNESH T | CS | CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13123415 | VISHNU K | ECF | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 13123415 | VISHNU K | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 13123449 | SAEED S | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
6 | 15093422 | JITHIN RAJ R L | ME | ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 15113435 | MANUPRASAD M | ME | ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 17123405 | ARAVIND MOHAN M B | EI | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
9 | 19123407 | ARUNCHANDRAN P K | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering, Karunagapilly | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 19121213 | MUHAMMAD AFSAL A | EE | EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
2 | 601903 | VINODINI V S | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | 26 Two Six | ||||||
3 | 601903 | VINODINI V S | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | 34 Three Four | ||||||
College of Engineering, Kalloopara | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13121011 | MICHAEL MATHEWS | ECF | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 13121011 | MICHAEL MATHEWS | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13121016 | ROSHAN JAMES | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 13121016 | ROSHAN JAMES | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 13121024 | AMRUTHA NAIR | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
6 | 13121000 | ABHILASH V J | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering, Perumon | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 12121601 | ANAND S K | CS | CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 12121602 | CLINTON LEON | CS | CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) | 32 Three Two | ||||||
3 | 12121600 | AKHIL S KUMAR | CS | CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) | 38 Three Eight | ||||||
4 | 12121610 | SHAMNADH N | CS | IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 19091630 | OMJI V BABU | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
6 | 19121622 | PRASANTH P | EE | EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 19121622 | PRASANTH P | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 10331616 | MAHENDRA MOHAN | ECF | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
9 | 13121721 | ANOOP R | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
10 | 13121721 | ANOOP R | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
11 | 13111682 | GAYATRI PRAKASH | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
12 | 13111682 | GAYATRI PRAKASH | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
13 | 13121611 | BHARAT CHAND V | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
14 | 13121634 | VINEETH VARGHESE | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 57 Five Seven | ||||||
15 | 13111608 | ANANDHUKRISHNAN . U | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering Poonjar | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13121830 | DIVYA K BALAKRISHNAN | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 13121837 | MARIYA THOMAS | ECF | EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13101812 | JUSTIN V JOSEPH | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 13101827 | AISWARYA LAKSHMI P | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
Model Engineering College | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13120801 | AJU MATHEW THOMAS | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 13120870 | AMAL RAJ M | ECF | EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13120870 | AMAL RAJ M | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 13120885 | SAJIN A | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 13120933 | NIKHIL NATH V K | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
6 | 13120933 | NIKHIL NATH V K | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 13120933 | NIKHIL NATH V K | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 13120935 | RAHUL GOVIND P | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
9 | 13120935 | RAHUL GOVIND P | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | 19 One Nine | ||||||
10 | 13120935 | RAHUL GOVIND P | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
11 | 19100806 | ARAVIND VIJAYAN | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
12 | 19110828 | MOHAMMED SHINOYS K K | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
13 | 12120870 | DEEPIN C P | CS | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
14 | 12120881 | SHAHBAZ KHAN S | CS | CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
15 | 10110852 | SANJAY KRISHNA R | EB | CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) | 37 Three Seven | ||||||
College of Engineering Chengannur | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13120637 | ASISH PAUL | ECF | EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 13080700 | MUHAMMED NAJEEB P M | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13080700 | MUHAMMED NAJEEB P M | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
College of Engineering Kidangoor | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13111427 | SANKAR S VARIER | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 13121464 | KIRAN SANKAR | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 17101451 | CHRIS ALEX | EI | EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 17111413 | GOKUL MOHAN | EI | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 17111463 | VENUGOPAL M | EI | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
6 | 19121412 | GAUTAM S | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | 49 Four Nine | ||||||
7 | 19121415 | JOBIN JOSE | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | No Change | ||||||
8 | 19121418 | NIKHIL ARAVIND | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
9 | 19121418 | NIKHIL ARAVIND | EE | EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
10 | 19111470 | GAYATHRI O | EE | EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
MG College | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 13123212 | VINEETH V R | ECF | EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 13113201 | AJAY GOPAL V | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
3 | 13113254 | ABU SALI S | ECF | EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 19123226 | SHILPA GOPAN | EE | EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 604608 | SNEHA B | CS | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
6 | 604608 | SNEHA B | CS | IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) | No Change | ||||||
TOC H | |||||||||||
Sl No |
Reg No | Name | Branch | Subject | Result | ||||||
1 | 16123003 | AMARDEEP K | SE | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
2 | 16123003 | AMARDEEP K | SE | SE 502 - CHEMICAL ENGINEERING III (2006) | 45 Four Five | ||||||
3 | 16123007 | CALVIN CORREYA | SE | SE 502 - CHEMICAL ENGINEERING III (2006) | No Change | ||||||
4 | 16123006 | BIJI T S | SE | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
5 | 13083002 | AJESH P KUMAR | ECF | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
6 | 14123028 | NAYANA C K | IT | IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) | No Change | ||||||
7 | 13123012 | ARJUN N. | ECF | EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) | 45 Four Five |